Omklædning

Dokumenter:

Fordeling af omklædningsrum

Holdnavn Række Omklædningsrum
AGF U10 Drenge 7
Ans IF U10 Drenge 7
Arnborg IF U10 Drenge 8
Brabrand IF U10 Drenge 8
Bredballe IF U10 Drenge 1
Brædstrup IF U10 Drenge 1
Ebeltoft IF U10 Drenge 2
Fredericia KFUM U10 Drenge 2
Fårvang U10 Drenge 3
Galten FS U10 Drenge 3
Hammel GF U10 Drenge 7
Herning Fremad 1 U10 Drenge 1
Herning Fremad 2 U10 Drenge 1
Kjellerup IF U10 Drenge 7
Kristrup B U10 Drenge 8
Langaa IK 1 U10 Drenge 8
Løgstrup G&IF U10 Drenge 1
Mariehøj IF U10 Drenge 2
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 1 U10 Drenge 2
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 2 U10 Drenge 2
Silkeborg IF 1 U10 Drenge 3
Silkeborg IF 2 U10 Drenge 3
Skødstrup SF B1 U10 Drenge 3
Them GF U10 Drenge 7
Voerladegård IF U10 Drenge 8
ØBG Silkeborg U10 Drenge 1
Aabyhøj IF U10 Drenge 2
Ans IF U10 Piger   5
BMK 90 U10 Piger   6
Ebeltoft IF U10 Piger   5
Mariehøj IF U10 Piger   6
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 1 U10 Piger   5
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 2 U10 Piger   5
Them GF U10 Piger   6
Vejle B U10 Piger   6
Virklund B U10 Piger   5
Ans IF U11 Drenge   1
Fårvang IF U11 Drenge   1
HA85 U11 Drenge   2
Helsted Fremad IF U11 Drenge   2
Lystrup IF U11 Drenge   3
Løgstrup G&IF U11 Drenge   3
Sorring-Voel U11 Drenge   7
Stavtrup IF U11 Drenge   7
Them GF U11 Drenge   8
Vejle B U11 Drenge   8
Bryrup IF U11 Piger   5
Engesvang B U11 Piger   6
Fårvang IF U11 Piger   5
HOG Hinnerup U11 Piger   5
OGF/BT U11 Piger   6
Ommersyssel IF U11 Piger   5
ØBG Silkeborg U11 Piger   6
AGF U12 Drenge 3
Ans IF U12 Drenge 1
Brabrand 1 U12 Drenge 7
Brabrand 2 U12 Drenge 7
Gødvad GIF U12 Drenge 1
HA85 1 U12 Drenge 8
HA85 2 U12 Drenge 8
Hammerum IF U12 Drenge 7
HEI 1 U12 Drenge 3
HEI 2 U12 Drenge 3
Helsted Fremad IF U12 Drenge 2
Herning Fremad U12 Drenge 8
Horsens KFUM U12 Drenge 2
Jetsmark IF U12 Drenge 1
Løgstrup G&IF U12 Drenge 2
Mariehøj IF 1 U12 Drenge 2
Mariehøj IF 2 U12 Drenge 2
Silkeborg IF 1 U12 Drenge 1
Silkeborg IF 2 U12 Drenge 1
Skødstrup SF U12 Drenge 3
Sorring/Voel U12 Drenge 7
Spangsbjerg IF U12 Drenge 3
Videbæk IF U12 Drenge 8
VSK Aarhus U12 Drenge 8
GØJS 1 U12 Piger   6
GØJS 2 U12 Piger   6
Hammel GF U12 Piger   6
IF Lyseng U12 Piger   6
Mariehøj IF U12 Piger   5
Ry Fodbold U12 Piger   5
Viborg Q 1 U12 Piger   5
Viborg Q 2 U12 Piger   5
Fårvang IF U5 Piger/Drenge lørd 1
HA85 U5 Piger/Drenge lørd 2
Rødkærsbro IF 1 U5 Piger/Drenge lørd 3
Rødkærsbro IF 2 U5 Piger/Drenge lørd 3
Sorring/Toustrup IF U5 Piger/Drenge lørd 7
Herning Fremad U5 Piger/Drenge sønd 2
Sejs Svejbæk IF 1 U5 Piger/Drenge sønd 1
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 2 U5 Piger/Drenge sønd 1
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 3 U5 Piger/Drenge sønd 1
Vellev IF U5 Piger/Drenge sønd 7
Ans IF U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 8
Engesvang B U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 8
Fårvang IF U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 7
Ikast FC 1 U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 7
Ikast FC 2 U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 7
Kjellerup IF 1 U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 3
Kjellerup IF 2 U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 3
Kjellerup IF 3 U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 3
Rødkærsbro IF 1 U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 2
Rødkærsbro IF 2 U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 2
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 1 U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 1
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 2 U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 1
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 3 U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 1
Silkeborg IF U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 2
Sorring/Toustrup IF U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 2
Stavtrup IF U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 3
ØBG Silkeborg 1 U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 7
ØBG Silkeborg 2 U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 7
Østbirk IF U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 8
Herning Fremad U6 Piger/Drenge sønd 7
Herning Fremad U6 Piger/Drenge sønd 7
Kristrup B 1 U6 Piger/Drenge sønd 3
Kristrup B 2 U6 Piger/Drenge sønd 3
Them GF 1 U6 Piger/Drenge sønd 8
Them GF 2 U6 Piger/Drenge sønd 8
Ans IF 1 U7 Drenge lørdag 1
Ans IF 2 U7 Drenge lørdag 1
BMI U7 Drenge lørdag 8
Fårvang IF U7 Drenge lørdag 7
HOG Hinnerup 1 U7 Drenge lørdag 2
HOG Hinnerup 2 U7 Drenge lørdag 2
Langå IK U7 Drenge lørdag 7
Lind/Kollund (KLG) U7 Drenge lørdag 3
Mariehøj IF U7 Drenge lørdag 3
Ommersyssel IF 1 U7 Drenge lørdag 3
Ommersyssel IF 2 U7 Drenge lørdag 3
Silkeborg IF 1 U7 Drenge lørdag 7
Silkeborg IF 2 U7 Drenge lørdag 7
Søften GF U7 Drenge lørdag 2
Them GF 1 U7 Drenge lørdag 8
Them GF 2 U7 Drenge lørdag 8
ØBG Buskelund 1 U7 Drenge lørdag 1
ØBG Buskelund 2 U7 Drenge lørdag 1
ØBG Buskelund 3 U7 Drenge lørdag 1
Østbirk IF U7 Drenge lørdag 2
Kjellerup IF 1 U7 Drenge søndag 8
Kjellerup IF 2 U7 Drenge søndag 8
Kjellerup IF 3 U7 Drenge søndag 8
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 1 U7 Drenge søndag 1
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 2 U7 Drenge søndag 1
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 3 U7 Drenge søndag 1
Silkeborg KFUM (piger) U7 Drenge søndag 6
Silkeborg KFUM 1 U7 Drenge søndag 2
Silkeborg KFUM 2 U7 Drenge søndag 2
HA85 U7 Piger lørdag 5
Østbirk IF U7 Piger lørdag 6
Ans IF 1 U8 Drenge lørdag 1
Ans IF 2 U8 Drenge lørdag 1
Fårvang IF U8 Drenge lørdag 1
HA85 1 U8 Drenge lørdag 2
HA85 2 U8 Drenge lørdag 2
Hadsten SK U8 Drenge lørdag 2
Hammel GF U8 Drenge lørdag 3
Hatting Torsted 1 U8 Drenge lørdag 3
Hatting Torsted 2 U8 Drenge lørdag 3
Herning Fremad U8 Drenge lørdag 3
Horsens Freja U8 Drenge lørdag 7
Ikast FC 1 U8 Drenge lørdag 7
Ikast FC 2 U8 Drenge lørdag 7
Kjellerup IF U8 Drenge lørdag 8
Kristrup B U8 Drenge lørdag 1
Thorning IF U8 Drenge lørdag 2
Viborg Sdrm. IK U8 Drenge lørdag 3
Vorup FB U8 Drenge lørdag 8
Vorup FB 2 U8 Drenge lørdag 8
Aros B U8 Drenge søndag 1
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 1 U8 Drenge søndag 2
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 2 U8 Drenge søndag 2
Silkeborg KFUM (piger) U8 Drenge søndag 4
Sorring/Toustrup IF U8 Drenge søndag 7
HA85 U8 Piger lørdag 8
Hatting-Torsted U8 Piger lørdag 6
Lystrup IF U8 Piger lørdag 5
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 1 U8 Piger lørdag 6
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 2 U8 Piger lørdag 6
ØBG Silkeborg U8 Piger lørdag 5
HA85 U9 Drenge A lørdag 1
Lystrup IF 1 U9 Drenge A lørdag 3
Viborg FF U9 Drenge A lørdag 2
Bjerringbro IF 1 U9 Drenge B lørdag 2
Bjerringbro IF 2 U9 Drenge B lørdag 2
Brædstrup IF U9 Drenge B lørdag 8
Fårvang U9 Drenge B lørdag 1
HA85 U9 Drenge B lørdag 1
Hadsten SK 1 U9 Drenge B lørdag 1
Hadsten SK 2 U9 Drenge B lørdag 1
Kristrup B U9 Drenge B lørdag 7
Lystrup IF 2 U9 Drenge B lørdag 3
Løgstrup G&IF U9 Drenge B lørdag 3
Mariehøj IF 1 U9 Drenge B lørdag 3
Mariehøj IF 2 U9 Drenge B lørdag 3
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 1 U9 Drenge B lørdag 7
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 2 U9 Drenge B lørdag 7
Silkeborg KFUM U9 Drenge B lørdag 7
Viborg FF U9 Drenge B lørdag 2
ØBG Silkeborg 1 U9 Drenge B lørdag 8
ØBG Silkeborg 2 U9 Drenge B lørdag 8
ØBG Silkeborg 3 U9 Drenge B lørdag 8
HA85 U9 Piger lørdag 5
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 1 U9 Piger lørdag 6
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 2 U9 Piger lørdag 6
Skødstrup SF U9 Piger lørdag 6
ØBG Silkeborg 1 U9 Piger lørdag 5
ØBG Silkeborg 2 U9 Piger lørdag 5